highest scores

Rank Player Score Match
# 1  Jones, Andrew 252 MPSECA 0001 - Grade 5, Rd 12 vs Souths
# 2  Spruce, Antony 175 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 01 vs Men of the Bat at L'Strange
# 3  Wilson, Tony 165 * SMCA 2005 - Grade 6, Rd Grand Final vs Grand Final - Lee Carseldine Invitational at Waterworth Park
# 4  Malik, Abid 162 MPSECA 0708 - Grade 4, Rd 02 vs Rex Dolphins at Moore Park 12
# 5  Wright, Matthew 156 SMCA 2016 - Grade 11, Rd 1 vs Doncaster at Moore Park 7
# 6  Spruce, Antony 152 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 12 vs Captain Cook at Moore Park 13
# 7  Jones, Andrew 147 * MPSECA 9798 - Grade 6, Rd 04 vs Randwick CYM at
# 8  Booth, Tim 134 * MPSECA 1011 - Grade 5, Rd 08 vs WWMP at Moore Park 10
# 9  Jones, Andrew 131 MPSECA 9900 - Grade 5, Rd 10 vs Randwick CYM at Moore Park 17
# 10  Wilson, Tony 130 SMCA 2007 - Grade 6, Rd 04 vs Clinton Perren Invitiational XI
# 11  Dickinson, Brian 128 * MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 04 vs Randwick CYM at Moore Park 13
# 12  Thomson, Russell 123 MPSECA 1011 - Grade 4, Rd 11 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Moore Park 10
# 13  Wheeler, Grant 123 SMCA 2012 - Grade 12, Rd 2 vs North Shore at Moore Park 10
# 14  Smith, Jason 121 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 6, Rd 02 vs Coogee Randwick RSL at Booralee 4
# 15  Williams, Isaac 117 SMCA 2015 - Grade 12, Rd 2 vs NAMA at Padstow Oval
# 16  Jones, Andrew 116 * MPSECA 0102 - Grade 5, Rd 11 vs Bondi at Moore Park 20
# 17  Spruce, Antony 116 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 14 vs Coogee Bay Rebels at Booralee 3
# 18  Spruce, Antony 113 * MPSECA 0506 - Grade 2, Rd 08 vs Edgemasters at Moore Park 10
# 19  Waterson, David 112 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 5, Rd 07 vs Souths Juniors at Rowland 2
# 20  Maclaine, Ivan 112 SMCA 2005 - Grade 9, Rd Semi Final vs Undies on the Outside at Moore Park 13
# 21  Treuberg, Matthias 112 MPSECA 1011 - Grade 5, Rd 03 vs WWMP at Moore Park 11
# 22  Wheeler, Grant 112 * MPSECA 1213 - Grade 5, Rd 6 vs Captain Cook at Rowland 2
# 23  Yap, Aleksandr 111 MPSECA 1314 - Grade 3, Rd 10 vs Clovelly at Booralee 3
# 24  Wright, Jim 111 SMCA 2015 - Grade 12, Rd 3 vs Summer Hill at Moore Park 12
# 25  Spruce, Antony 110 MPSECA 0405 - Grade 3, Rd 01 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Moore Park 12
# 26  Mortimer, John 110 * MPSECA 1314 - Grade 4, Rd 8 vs Clovelly at Moore Park 10
# 27  Hensley, Francois 110 MPSECA 1314 - Grade 3, Rd 1 vs UNSW at Booralee 1
# 28  Livingstone, Sean 109 MPSECA 0910 - Grade 2, Rd 05 vs CSH at Rowland 3
# 29  Williams, Isaac 109 SMCA 2015 - Grade 11, Rd 3 vs Sefton Swingers at Moore Park 12
# 30  Dickinson, Brian 108 * MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 15 vs Semi Final - GCB at Moore Park 13
# 31  Howard, Vern 107 MPSECA 0506 - Grade 2, Rd 07 vs WWMP at Kensington Oval
# 32  Faulks, Jason 106 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 5, Rd 12 vs Captain Cook at Moore Park 12
# 33  Treuberg, Matthias 106 * SMCA 2009 - Grade 7, Rd 1 vs Buffalo Soldiers at Moore Park 13
# 34  Jones, Andrew 105 * MPSECA 9900 - Grade 5, Rd 11 vs Newtown RSL at Nagle Park
# 35  Uncle, Gavin 105 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 09 vs Brothers in Arms at Booralee 3
# 36  Azmi, Shehryar 105 SMCA 2004 - Grade 9, Rd 06 vs Kingsford Apaches at Moore Park 14
# 37  Barkat, Chris 105 * Invitational 05 - vs Ashfield at Burwood Park
# 38  Thomas, David 105 MPSECA 1314 - Grade 2, Rd 9 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Booralee 3
# 39  Climpson, Adrian 105 MPSECA 1516 - Grade 5, Rd 07 vs Captain Cook at Rowland 3
# 40  Sammuri, Will 105 MPSECA 1617 - Grade 3, Rd 06 vs at Moore Park 4
# 41  Jadoon, Jahangir 104 * SMCA 2011 - Grade 7, Rd 05 vs Crickets Anonymous at Moore Park 12
# 42  Booth, Tim 104 MPSECA 1516 - Grade 5, Rd 15 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Moore Park 4
# 43  Jones, Andrew 103 * MPSECA 9900 - Grade 5, Rd 13 vs Souths Juniors at Rowland 1
# 44  Dickinson, Brian 103 * MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 05 vs Captain Cook at Rowland 1
# 45  Holt, Justin 103 MPSECA 0607 - Grade 4, Rd 10 vs Men of the Bat
# 46  Foley, Patrick 103 MPSECA 0809 - Grade 5, Rd 14 vs Souths Juniors at Kensington Oval
# 47  Booth, Tim 103 * MPSECA 1617 - Grade 4, Rd 01 vs Coogee Bay Rebels at Moore Park 7
# 48  O'Neill, Luke 102 * SMCA 2004 - Grade 9, Rd 02 vs Tudor Hall at Burwood Park
# 49  Knight, Mitchell 102 MPSECA 0506 - Grade 2, Rd 01 vs Edgemasters at Moore Park 11
# 50  Aslam, Waqas 102 SMCA 2008 - Grade 7, Rd 3 vs Croydon Park Buccaneers at Henly 3
# 51  Spruce, Antony 100 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 11 vs Randwick CYM at Moore Park 16
# 52  Foley, Patrick 100 * MPSECA 0506 - Grade 6, Rd 07 vs Rex Dolphins at Heffron Hockey
# 53  Taupe, Jack 100 SMCA 2006 - Grade 7, Rd 04 vs Cabravale Diggers
# 54  Seymour, Bryan 100 MPSECA 0708 - Grade 4, Rd 08 vs Rusty Shovel at Rowland 2
# 55  Sammuri, Will 100 MPSECA 1617 - Grade 3, Rd 03 vs La Perouse at Rowland 4