MPSECA highest scores

Rank Player Score Match
# 1  Jones, Andrew 252 MPSECA 0001 - Grade 5, Rd 12 vs Souths
# 2  Spruce, Antony 175 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 01 vs Men of the Bat at L'Strange
# 3  Malik, Abid 162 MPSECA 0708 - Grade 4, Rd 02 vs Rex Dolphins at Moore Park 12
# 4  Spruce, Antony 152 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 12 vs Captain Cook at Moore Park 13
# 5  Jones, Andrew 147 * MPSECA 9798 - Grade 6, Rd 04 vs Randwick CYM at
# 6  Booth, Tim 134 * MPSECA 1011 - Grade 5, Rd 08 vs WWMP at Moore Park 10
# 7  Jones, Andrew 131 MPSECA 9900 - Grade 5, Rd 10 vs Randwick CYM at Moore Park 17
# 8  Dickinson, Brian 128 * MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 04 vs Randwick CYM at Moore Park 13
# 9  Thomson, Russell 123 MPSECA 1011 - Grade 4, Rd 11 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Moore Park 10
# 10  Smith, Jason 121 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 6, Rd 02 vs Coogee Randwick RSL at Booralee 4
# 11  Jones, Andrew 116 * MPSECA 0102 - Grade 5, Rd 11 vs Bondi at Moore Park 20
# 12  Spruce, Antony 116 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 14 vs Coogee Bay Rebels at Booralee 3
# 13  Spruce, Antony 113 * MPSECA 0506 - Grade 2, Rd 08 vs Edgemasters at Moore Park 10
# 14  Waterson, David 112 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 5, Rd 07 vs Souths Juniors at Rowland 2
# 15  Treuberg, Matthias 112 MPSECA 1011 - Grade 5, Rd 03 vs WWMP at Moore Park 11
# 16  Wheeler, Grant 112 * MPSECA 1213 - Grade 5, Rd 6 vs Captain Cook at Rowland 2
# 17  Yap, Aleksandr 111 MPSECA 1314 - Grade 3, Rd 10 vs Clovelly at Booralee 3
# 18  Spruce, Antony 110 MPSECA 0405 - Grade 3, Rd 01 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Moore Park 12
# 19  Mortimer, John 110 * MPSECA 1314 - Grade 4, Rd 8 vs Clovelly at Moore Park 10
# 20  Hensley, Francois 110 MPSECA 1314 - Grade 3, Rd 1 vs UNSW at Booralee 1
# 21  Livingstone, Sean 109 MPSECA 0910 - Grade 2, Rd 05 vs CSH at Rowland 3
# 22  Dickinson, Brian 108 * MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 15 vs Semi Final - GCB at Moore Park 13
# 23  Howard, Vern 107 MPSECA 0506 - Grade 2, Rd 07 vs WWMP at Kensington Oval
# 24  Faulks, Jason 106 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 5, Rd 12 vs Captain Cook at Moore Park 12
# 25  Jones, Andrew 105 * MPSECA 9900 - Grade 5, Rd 11 vs Newtown RSL at Nagle Park
# 26  Uncle, Gavin 105 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 09 vs Brothers in Arms at Booralee 3
# 27  Thomas, David 105 MPSECA 1314 - Grade 2, Rd 9 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Booralee 3
# 28  Climpson, Adrian 105 MPSECA 1516 - Grade 5, Rd 07 vs Captain Cook at Rowland 3
# 29  Sammuri, Will 105 MPSECA 1617 - Grade 3, Rd 06 vs at Moore Park 4
# 30  Booth, Tim 104 MPSECA 1516 - Grade 5, Rd 15 vs Coogee Bay Hotel Rebels at Moore Park 4
# 31  Jones, Andrew 103 * MPSECA 9900 - Grade 5, Rd 13 vs Souths Juniors at Rowland 1
# 32  Dickinson, Brian 103 * MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 05 vs Captain Cook at Rowland 1
# 33  Holt, Justin 103 MPSECA 0607 - Grade 4, Rd 10 vs Men of the Bat
# 34  Foley, Patrick 103 MPSECA 0809 - Grade 5, Rd 14 vs Souths Juniors at Kensington Oval
# 35  Booth, Tim 103 * MPSECA 1617 - Grade 4, Rd 01 vs Coogee Bay Rebels at Moore Park 7
# 36  Knight, Mitchell 102 MPSECA 0506 - Grade 2, Rd 01 vs Edgemasters at Moore Park 11
# 37  Spruce, Antony 100 MPSECA 0304 - Grade 4, Rd 11 vs Randwick CYM at Moore Park 16
# 38  Foley, Patrick 100 * MPSECA 0506 - Grade 6, Rd 07 vs Rex Dolphins at Heffron Hockey
# 39  Seymour, Bryan 100 MPSECA 0708 - Grade 4, Rd 08 vs Rusty Shovel at Rowland 2
# 40  Sammuri, Will 100 MPSECA 1617 - Grade 3, Rd 03 vs La Perouse at Rowland 4